Vessel Schedule
List of vessel schedule for 23 Jul 2018 to 06 Aug 2018
No
Vessel Code
Vessel Code
Line ID
Arrive
Voyage
Depart
SCN No
Dry Cutoff
Reefer Cutoff
CFS Cutoff
Hazard Cutoff
1
CAPE QUEST
E6L
MCC
20 Jul 23:50
1841
21 Jul 18:40
183613
20 Jul 17:00
20 Jul 17:00
21 Jul 01:00
20 Jul 17:00
2
EVER APEX
APEX
EMC
21 Jul 00:30
524N
21 Jul 19:50
183615
21 Jul 01:30
21 Jul 01:30
21 Jul 01:30
21 Jul 01:30
3
HOLSATIA
K6I
MCC
21 Jul 04:00
805B
21 Jul 18:24
183610
20 Jul 19:00
20 Jul 19:00
21 Jul 04:00
20 Jul 19:00
4
EXPRESS SPAIN
E5B
MAE
21 Jul 06:55
1808
22 Jul 02:07
183581
20 Jul 23:00
20 Jul 23:00
21 Jul 07:00
20 Jul 23:00
5
SINGAPORE BRIDGE
K6F
MCC
21 Jul 09:45
808B
22 Jul 10:58
183591
21 Jul 01:30
21 Jul 01:30
21 Jul 08:00
21 Jul 01:30
6
EVER ALLY
ALLY
EMC
21 Jul 07:35
566E
21 Jul 21:40
183618
21 Jul 00:30
21 Jul 00:30
21 Jul 08:30
21 Jul 00:30
7
CAPE MONTEREY
I88
MCC
21 Jul 11:00
1812
21 Jul 21:05
183589
21 Jul 04:30
21 Jul 04:30
21 Jul 12:30
21 Jul 04:30
8
SANTA TERESA
I3K
MAE
21 Jul 13:54
1805
22 Jul 08:42
183620
21 Jul 06:00
21 Jul 06:00
21 Jul 14:00
21 Jul 06:00
9
GH ZONDA
F7J
MCC
21 Jul 14:20
810A
22 Jul 07:22
183621
21 Jul 11:00
21 Jul 11:00
21 Jul 15:00
21 Jul 11:00
10
MSC MARTINA
MSMT
MSC
21 Jul 18:55
829A
21 Jul 23:15
183617
21 Jul 12:00
21 Jul 12:00
21 Jul 19:00
21 Jul 12:00
11
LYME BAY
C4Y
MAE
21 Jul 19:02
1809
22 Jul 09:06
183622
21 Jul 11:00
21 Jul 11:00
21 Jul 19:00
21 Jul 11:00
12
MAJESTIC
A2R
MCC
21 Jul 20:07
1821
22 Jul 18:32
183495
21 Jul 16:00
21 Jul 16:00
21 Jul 20:30
21 Jul 16:00
13
CHILOE ISLAND
3KU
MCC
22 Jul 01:40
1813
23 Jul 01:45
183637
21 Jul 18:00
21 Jul 18:00
22 Jul 02:00
21 Jul 18:00
14
MSC NURIA
MNUR
MSC
22 Jul 02:25
829A
22 Jul 16:29
21 Jul 18:00
21 Jul 18:00
22 Jul 02:00
21 Jul 18:00
15
ANNA-S
ANNS
CMA
22 Jul 04:03
0OE1
22 Jul 17:30
183647
22 Jul 07:30
22 Jul 07:30
22 Jul 04:30
22 Jul 07:30
16
MAERSK EMDEN
81A
MAE
22 Jul 07:10
830N
23 Jul 08:22
183639
21 Jul 23:00
21 Jul 23:00
22 Jul 07:00
21 Jul 23:00
17
MSC REUNION
MREU
MSC
22 Jul 07:40
829A
22 Jul 17:50
183641
22 Jul 00:30
22 Jul 00:30
22 Jul 08:00
22 Jul 00:30
18
O.M. IRIDIUM
MIRI
MSC
22 Jul 08:15
830A
22 Jul 12:06
183638
21 Jul 23:00
21 Jul 23:00
22 Jul 08:15
21 Jul 23:00
19
UNI AMPLE
AMPL
EM2
22 Jul 11:18
459W
23 Jul 01:05
183644
22 Jul 05:30
22 Jul 05:30
22 Jul 11:30
22 Jul 05:30
20
LEONIDIO
E5N
MAE
22 Jul 12:38
1810
23 Jul 06:50
183643
22 Jul 04:00
22 Jul 04:00
22 Jul 12:00
22 Jul 04:00
21
MAERSK CABINDA
465
MAE
22 Jul 12:57
1804
23 Jul 02:50
183614
22 Jul 05:00
22 Jul 05:00
22 Jul 13:00
22 Jul 05:00
22
HELMUTH RAMBOW
L89
MAE
22 Jul 15:30
1813
23 Jul 11:00 *
183586
22 Jul 08:00
22 Jul 08:00
22 Jul 16:00
22 Jul 08:00
23
NORTHERN DECISION
MNDC
MSC
22 Jul 15:55
827R
22 Jul 21:07
183636
22 Jul 15:00
22 Jul 20:00
22 Jul 16:00
22 Jul 20:00
24
SONGA HAYDN
R2T
ECO
22 Jul 17:24
009W
23 Jul 08:08
183648
22 Jul 11:30
22 Jul 11:30
22 Jul 17:30
22 Jul 11:30
25
PACIFIC SUN 3
PCS3
MTS
22 Jul 19:05
096W
23 Jul 14:00 *
183692
22 Jul 08:30
22 Jul 08:30
22 Jul 19:30
22 Jul 08:30
26
MSC IMMA
MIMM
MSC
22 Jul 19:33
829A
23 Jul 03:43
183702
22 Jul 11:30
22 Jul 11:30
22 Jul 19:30
22 Jul 11:30
27
MCC SINGAPORE
A2O
MCC
22 Jul 21:00
1837
23 Jul 15:00 *
183388
22 Jul 15:30
22 Jul 15:30
22 Jul 21:30
22 Jul 15:30
28
KESTREL
KSTL
EMC
22 Jul 22:52
021N
23 Jul 13:00 *
183653
22 Jul 23:00
22 Jul 23:00
22 Jul 23:30
22 Jul 23:00
29
MUNKEBO MAERSK
1UM
MAE
23 Jul 02:12
828W
24 Jul 01:00 *
183651
22 Jul 23:00
22 Jul 23:00
23 Jul 02:00
22 Jul 23:00
30
MARIA-KATHARINA S
E8B
MCC
23 Jul 03:16
1812
24 Jul 01:00 *
183650
22 Jul 23:30
22 Jul 23:30
23 Jul 03:00
22 Jul 23:30
31
MMSS 2501
2501
MTS
23 Jul 03:40
025W
23 Jul 23:00 *
183798
22 Jul 19:30
22 Jul 19:30
23 Jul 04:30
22 Jul 19:30
32
FRISIA HANNOVER
Q68
MAE
23 Jul 09:30
1809
23 Jul 23:00 *
183654
23 Jul 01:00
23 Jul 01:00
23 Jul 09:00
23 Jul 01:00
33
LARS MAERSK
731
MAE
23 Jul 11:00 *
865S
24 Jul 16:00 *
183652
23 Jul 03:00
23 Jul 03:00
23 Jul 11:00
23 Jul 03:00
34
ITAL MASSIMA
MASS
EMC
23 Jul 12:30 *
121N
24 Jul 05:00 *
183656
23 Jul 05:00
23 Jul 05:00
23 Jul 12:30
23 Jul 05:00
35
VIL DARDANELLES
VIDA
CMA
23 Jul 13:30 *
13W1
24 Jul 12:00 *
183645
23 Jul 05:30
23 Jul 05:30
23 Jul 13:30
23 Jul 05:30
36
VICTORIA SCHULTE
VICS
CMA
23 Jul 15:30 *
0ZW1
24 Jul 05:00 *
183661
23 Jul 18:00
23 Jul 18:00
23 Jul 15:30
23 Jul 18:00
37
MOL GENESIS
MGS
ONE
23 Jul 19:00 *
818S
24 Jul 22:00 *
183657
23 Jul 11:00
23 Jul 11:00
23 Jul 19:00
23 Jul 11:00
38
MSC LEANNE
MLEA
MSC
23 Jul 20:00 *
828W
25 Jul 06:00 *
183640
23 Jul 15:00
23 Jul 15:00
23 Jul 20:00
23 Jul 15:00
39
MMSS 2507
2507
MTS
23 Jul 23:00 *
107W
25 Jul 01:00 *
183642
23 Jul 23:00
23 Jul 23:00
23 Jul 23:00
23 Jul 23:00
40
PACIFIC SINGAPORE
HPCS
HMM
23 Jul 23:30 *
014N
24 Jul 09:00 *
183655
23 Jul 13:30
23 Jul 13:30
23 Jul 23:30
23 Jul 13:30
41
MSC PYLOS
MPLO
MSC
24 Jul 01:00 *
830A
24 Jul 09:00 *
183662
23 Jul 17:30
23 Jul 17:30
24 Jul 01:00
23 Jul 17:30
42
FRISIA ALLER
MFAL
MSC
24 Jul 02:00 *
830A
24 Jul 07:00 *
183710
23 Jul 18:00
23 Jul 18:00
24 Jul 02:00
23 Jul 18:00
43
TG ATHENA
MTAH
MSC
24 Jul 03:00 *
830A
24 Jul 15:00 *
183660
23 Jul 19:00
23 Jul 19:00
24 Jul 03:00
23 Jul 19:00
44
MCC SHENZHEN
9NI
MCC
24 Jul 03:30 *
1855
24 Jul 23:00 *
183659
23 Jul 23:30
23 Jul 23:30
24 Jul 03:30
23 Jul 23:30
45
NASIA
D36
MCC
24 Jul 07:00 *
1814
25 Jul 11:00 *
23 Jul 23:00
23 Jul 23:00
24 Jul 07:00
23 Jul 23:00
46
CAPE MONTEREY
I88
MCC
24 Jul 07:30 *
183A
24 Jul 20:00 *
183634
23 Jul 23:30
23 Jul 23:30
24 Jul 07:30
23 Jul 23:30
47
JEPPESEN MAERSK
Q48
MCC
24 Jul 08:00 *
1802
25 Jul 10:00 *
183680
24 Jul 00:00
24 Jul 00:00
24 Jul 08:00
24 Jul 00:00
48
PROGRESS C
PRGR
EMC
24 Jul 08:30 *
007N
24 Jul 23:00 *
183553
24 Jul 00:30
24 Jul 00:30
24 Jul 08:30
24 Jul 00:30
49
MAERSK ABERDEEN
2XP
MCC
24 Jul 11:00 *
1807
25 Jul 01:00 *
183682
24 Jul 03:00
24 Jul 03:00
24 Jul 11:00
24 Jul 03:00
50
MAERSK COLOMBO
344
MAE
24 Jul 15:00 *
1806
25 Jul 17:00 *
183683
24 Jul 11:00
24 Jul 11:00
24 Jul 15:00
24 Jul 11:00
51
UNI FORTUNA
E6O
MCC
24 Jul 16:00 *
807B
25 Jul 17:00 *
183663
24 Jul 08:00
24 Jul 08:00
24 Jul 16:00
24 Jul 08:00
52
MAERSK CHENNAI
300
MAE
24 Jul 19:00 *
1805
25 Jul 13:00 *
183658
24 Jul 11:00
24 Jul 11:00
24 Jul 19:00
24 Jul 11:00
53
COSCO JAPAN
T91
COS
24 Jul 19:30 *
067E
25 Jul 05:00 *
183685
24 Jul 11:30
24 Jul 11:30
24 Jul 19:30
24 Jul 11:30
54
CAROLINA TRADER
I7J
MCC
24 Jul 21:00 *
1817
25 Jul 22:00 *
183686
24 Jul 13:00
24 Jul 13:00
24 Jul 21:00
24 Jul 13:00
55
PACIFIC GRACE
JPGC
HMM
25 Jul 00:00 *
254N
25 Jul 09:00 *
183665
24 Jul 16:00
24 Jul 16:00
25 Jul 00:00
24 Jul 16:00
56
MSC INGY
MINY
MSC
25 Jul 01:00 *
826E
26 Jul 11:00 *
183684
24 Jul 17:00
24 Jul 17:00
25 Jul 01:00
24 Jul 17:00
57
MS HAWK
0XO
MCC
25 Jul 01:30 *
1849
26 Jul 05:00 *
183689
24 Jul 17:30
24 Jul 17:30
25 Jul 01:30
24 Jul 17:30
58
STRIDE
K2E
MCC
25 Jul 01:30 *
1815
25 Jul 21:00 *
183679
24 Jul 17:30
24 Jul 17:30
25 Jul 01:30
24 Jul 17:30
59
MCC ANDALAS
D9A
MCC
25 Jul 01:30 *
1821
25 Jul 22:00 *
183537
24 Jul 17:30
24 Jul 17:30
25 Jul 01:30
24 Jul 17:30
60
BARGE TK PSB V
PSB
MXM
25 Jul 04:30 *
1822
26 Jul 07:00 *
183701
24 Jul 20:30
24 Jul 20:30
25 Jul 04:30
24 Jul 20:30
61
TOVE MAERSK
J82
MCC
25 Jul 09:00 *
1821
26 Jul 01:00 *
183687
25 Jul 01:00
25 Jul 01:00
25 Jul 09:00
25 Jul 01:00
62
KMARIN ATLANTICA
E5H
MAE
25 Jul 11:00 *
1811
26 Jul 09:00 *
183693
25 Jul 03:00
25 Jul 03:00
25 Jul 11:00
25 Jul 03:00
63
SPIRIT OF CAPE TOWN
MCPT
MSC
25 Jul 11:30 *
827R
25 Jul 23:00 *
183649
25 Jul 03:30
25 Jul 03:30
25 Jul 11:30
25 Jul 03:30
64
SOUL OF LUCK
E8H
MCC
25 Jul 12:30 *
1822
26 Jul 04:00 *
183691
25 Jul 04:30
25 Jul 04:30
25 Jul 12:30
25 Jul 04:30
65
EVER BIRTH
BRTH
EMC
25 Jul 12:30 *
008N
26 Jul 03:00 *
183690
25 Jul 04:30
25 Jul 04:30
25 Jul 12:30
25 Jul 04:30
66
MOGENS MAERSK
1RM
MAE
25 Jul 14:00 *
828W
27 Jul 01:00 *
183699
25 Jul 14:00
25 Jul 14:00
25 Jul 14:00
25 Jul 14:00
67
MSC MARIA PIA
MPIA
MSC
25 Jul 19:30 *
830A
26 Jul 09:00 *
183698
25 Jul 11:30
25 Jul 11:30
25 Jul 19:30
25 Jul 11:30
68
CSCL BRISBANE
CBBN
ECO
25 Jul 21:30 *
170E
26 Jul 06:00 *
183728
25 Jul 13:30
25 Jul 13:30
25 Jul 21:30
25 Jul 13:30
69
SAN FELIX
H7J
MAE
25 Jul 22:00 *
1808
26 Jul 13:00 *
183703
25 Jul 17:00
25 Jul 17:00
25 Jul 22:00
25 Jul 17:00
70
LINDAVIA
Q49
MCC
26 Jul 02:30 *
1833
26 Jul 23:00 *
183696
25 Jul 18:30
25 Jul 18:30
26 Jul 02:30
25 Jul 18:30
71
NAJADE
NAJD
EMC
26 Jul 02:30 *
043S
27 Jul 04:00 *
183694
25 Jul 18:30
25 Jul 18:30
26 Jul 02:30
25 Jul 18:30
72
OOCL DALIAN
K6C
MCC
26 Jul 07:00 *
804B
29 Jul 14:00 *
183705
25 Jul 23:00
25 Jul 23:00
26 Jul 07:00
25 Jul 23:00
73
MCC SEOUL
4CO
MCC
26 Jul 07:30 *
1821
27 Jul 01:00 *
183352
26 Jul 07:30
26 Jul 07:30
26 Jul 07:30
26 Jul 07:30
74
TALOS
TALS
EMC
26 Jul 09:00 *
010W
26 Jul 23:00 *
183706
26 Jul 01:00
26 Jul 01:00
26 Jul 09:00
26 Jul 01:00
75
MAERSK SAIGON
26I
MAE
26 Jul 11:00 *
1801
27 Jul 03:00 *
183709
26 Jul 05:00
26 Jul 05:00
26 Jul 11:00
26 Jul 05:00
76
MAERSK SEVILLE
C8J
MAE
26 Jul 12:00 *
1806
27 Jul 07:00 *
183707
26 Jul 04:00
26 Jul 04:00
26 Jul 12:00
26 Jul 04:00
77
MCC DHAKA
7G8
MCC
26 Jul 13:00 *
1811
26 Jul 22:00 *
183708
26 Jul 05:00
26 Jul 05:00
26 Jul 13:00
26 Jul 05:00
78
THALASSA NIKI
TNIK
LTT
26 Jul 16:00 *
021E
27 Jul 15:00 *
183711
26 Jul 11:00
26 Jul 11:00
26 Jul 16:00
26 Jul 11:00
79
APL SALALAH
APSA
CMA
26 Jul 19:00 *
0VW1
27 Jul 05:00 *
183712
26 Jul 11:00
26 Jul 11:00
26 Jul 19:00
26 Jul 11:00
80
MSC OLIVER
MVER
MSC
26 Jul 20:00 *
828W
28 Jul 07:00 *
183727
26 Jul 20:00
26 Jul 20:00
26 Jul 20:00
26 Jul 20:00
81
CARL SCHULTE
G08
MAE
27 Jul 00:00 *
820N
28 Jul 00:00 *
183715
26 Jul 16:00
26 Jul 16:00
27 Jul 00:00
26 Jul 16:00
82
LYDIA
LYDA
EMC
27 Jul 01:00 *
024A
27 Jul 19:00 *
183716
26 Jul 17:00
26 Jul 17:00
27 Jul 01:00
26 Jul 17:00
83
ARCA
E6H
MCC
27 Jul 02:00 *
1825
27 Jul 19:00 *
183714
26 Jul 18:00
26 Jul 18:00
27 Jul 02:00
26 Jul 18:00
84
GROUSE HUNTER
K1G
MAE
27 Jul 07:00 *
1804
28 Jul 07:00 *
183719
26 Jul 23:00
26 Jul 23:00
27 Jul 07:00
26 Jul 23:00
85
EVER STRONG
STRO
EMC
27 Jul 07:30 *
078W
27 Jul 19:00 *
183697
26 Jul 23:30
26 Jul 23:30
27 Jul 07:30
26 Jul 23:30
86
HARIS
J61
MCC
27 Jul 07:30 *
1814
28 Jul 00:00 *
183704
26 Jul 23:30
26 Jul 23:30
27 Jul 07:30
26 Jul 23:30
87
MAERSK VIRGINIA
91W
MAE
27 Jul 10:00 *
1803
28 Jul 04:00 *
27 Jul 02:00
27 Jul 02:00
27 Jul 10:00
27 Jul 02:00
88
MSC ROBERTA
MRBE
MSC
27 Jul 10:00 *
830A
28 Jul 01:00 *
183721
27 Jul 02:00
27 Jul 02:00
27 Jul 10:00
27 Jul 02:00
89
MSC RAFAELA
MSRF
MSC
27 Jul 14:00 *
830A
28 Jul 07:00 *
183724
27 Jul 06:00
27 Jul 06:00
27 Jul 14:00
27 Jul 06:00
90
MAERSK HONG KONG
Y62
MAE
27 Jul 16:00 *
829W
28 Jul 22:00 *
183713
27 Jul 08:00
27 Jul 08:00
27 Jul 16:00
27 Jul 08:00
91
MCC MEDAN
F7U
MCC
27 Jul 19:00 *
1817
28 Jul 07:00 *
183722
27 Jul 11:00
27 Jul 11:00
27 Jul 19:00
27 Jul 11:00
92
LENA-S
K6D
MCC
27 Jul 19:00 *
809B
28 Jul 19:00 *
183726
27 Jul 11:00
27 Jul 11:00
27 Jul 19:00
27 Jul 11:00
93
MAJESTIC
A2R
MCC
27 Jul 21:00 *
1823
28 Jul 22:00 *
183729
27 Jul 16:00
27 Jul 16:00
27 Jul 21:00
27 Jul 16:00
94
MAIN TRADER
MNTD
EMC
27 Jul 22:30 *
043N
28 Jul 14:00 *
183718
27 Jul 14:30
27 Jul 14:30
27 Jul 22:30
27 Jul 14:30
95
MERATUS MEDAN 5
D2A
MCC
27 Jul 22:30 *
1861
28 Jul 16:00 *
183717
27 Jul 14:30
27 Jul 14:30
27 Jul 22:30
27 Jul 14:30
96
CAPE FORTIUS
E6I
MCC
28 Jul 01:00 *
1837
28 Jul 22:00 *
183730
27 Jul 17:00
27 Jul 17:00
28 Jul 01:00
27 Jul 17:00
97
NORTHERN DIPLOMAT
MNDI
MSC
28 Jul 05:00 *
827R
28 Jul 20:00 *
183678
27 Jul 21:00
27 Jul 21:00
28 Jul 05:00
27 Jul 21:00
98
MCC SHANGHAI
5BR
MCC
28 Jul 05:30 *
1827
29 Jul 15:00 *
27 Jul 21:30
27 Jul 21:30
28 Jul 05:30
27 Jul 21:30
99
MAERSK CUBANGO
458
MAE
28 Jul 07:00 *
1805
29 Jul 11:00 *
183720
27 Jul 23:00
27 Jul 23:00
28 Jul 07:00
27 Jul 23:00
100
NEWARK
L1T
MAE
28 Jul 07:00 *
1804
29 Jul 00:00 *
183681
27 Jul 23:00
27 Jul 23:00
28 Jul 07:00
27 Jul 23:00
101
EVER ABLE
ABLE
EMC
28 Jul 08:00 *
484E
29 Jul 07:00 *
183733
28 Jul 01:00
28 Jul 01:00
28 Jul 08:00
28 Jul 01:00
102
CCNI ANGOL
H7F
MAE
28 Jul 12:00 *
1811
29 Jul 15:00 *
28 Jul 04:00
28 Jul 04:00
28 Jul 12:00
28 Jul 04:00
103
GH LESTE
F7N
MCC
28 Jul 15:00 *
812A
29 Jul 17:00 *
183736
28 Jul 07:00
28 Jul 07:00
28 Jul 15:00
28 Jul 07:00
104
UNI ASPIRE
ASPR
EGH
28 Jul 19:00 *
501N
29 Jul 11:00 *
183732
28 Jul 11:00
28 Jul 11:00
28 Jul 19:00
28 Jul 11:00
105
JEPPESEN MAERSK
640
MAE
28 Jul 19:00 *
856S
29 Jul 15:00 *
183646
28 Jul 11:00
28 Jul 19:00
28 Jul 19:00
28 Jul 19:00
106
MCC KYOTO
4BO
MCC
28 Jul 19:00 *
1818
29 Jul 13:00 *
183723
28 Jul 11:00
28 Jul 11:00
28 Jul 19:00
28 Jul 11:00
107
KIMOLOS TRADER
K52
MCC
29 Jul 00:00 *
1817
30 Jul 01:00 *
183740
28 Jul 16:00
28 Jul 16:00
29 Jul 00:00
28 Jul 16:00
108
LIMA SENTOSA 3002
LMST
MXM
29 Jul 00:00 *
1814
30 Jul 03:00 *
183695
28 Jul 16:00
28 Jul 16:00
29 Jul 00:00
28 Jul 16:00
109
MSC ALEXA
MSAX
MSC
29 Jul 01:00 *
830A
29 Jul 15:00 *
183741
28 Jul 17:00
28 Jul 17:00
29 Jul 01:00
28 Jul 17:00
110
TG ATHENA
MTAH
MSC
29 Jul 03:00 *
831A
29 Jul 12:00 *
183742
28 Jul 19:00
28 Jul 19:00
29 Jul 03:00
28 Jul 19:00
111
CHILOE ISLAND
3KU
MCC
29 Jul 04:30 *
1814
30 Jul 07:00 *
28 Jul 20:30
28 Jul 20:30
29 Jul 04:30
28 Jul 20:30
112
MSC LAUREN
MLAR
MSC
29 Jul 07:00 *
831N
30 Jul 12:00 *
183744
28 Jul 23:00
28 Jul 23:00
29 Jul 07:00
28 Jul 23:00
113
MSC DIANA
MDIA
MSC
29 Jul 07:00 *
829W
30 Jul 20:00 *
183745
28 Jul 23:00
28 Jul 23:00
29 Jul 07:00
28 Jul 23:00
114
MSC SIERRA II
MIER
MSC
29 Jul 07:00 *
830A
29 Jul 20:00 *
183743
28 Jul 23:00
28 Jul 23:00
29 Jul 07:00
28 Jul 23:00
115
MAERSK GANGES
3NM
MAE
29 Jul 12:00 *
1810
30 Jul 09:00 *
183747
29 Jul 04:00
29 Jul 04:00
29 Jul 12:00
29 Jul 04:00
116
EVER ALLY
ALLY
EMC
29 Jul 14:00 *
567W
30 Jul 09:00 *
183750
29 Jul 06:00
29 Jul 06:00
29 Jul 14:00
29 Jul 06:00
117
CMA CGM TOPAZ
CTPZ
CMA
29 Jul 15:00 *
15W1
30 Jul 09:00 *
183753
29 Jul 07:00
29 Jul 07:00
29 Jul 15:00
29 Jul 07:00
118
JENS MAERSK
641
MAE
29 Jul 19:00 *
851N
30 Jul 17:00 *
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 19:00
29 Jul 11:00
119
LIVORNO
LIVO
SIS
29 Jul 19:00 *
8100W
30 Jul 04:00 *
183759
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 19:00
29 Jul 11:00
120
NORTHERN DEMOCRAT
K1Z
MAE
29 Jul 19:00 *
1807
30 Jul 15:00 *
183737
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 19:00
29 Jul 11:00
121
ALS APOLLO
I7B
MCC
29 Jul 19:00 *
802B
30 Jul 19:00 *
183757
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 19:00
29 Jul 11:00
122
MSC GIANNA
MGNN
MSC
29 Jul 19:00 *
830A
30 Jul 08:00 *
183764
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 11:00
29 Jul 19:00
29 Jul 11:00
123
HOPE ISLAND
MHPI
MSC
29 Jul 23:00 *
828R
30 Jul 19:00 *
183765
29 Jul 15:00
29 Jul 15:00
29 Jul 23:00
29 Jul 15:00
124
SPECTRUM N
A2Y
MCC
30 Jul 03:00 *
1812
31 Jul 00:00 *
183768
29 Jul 19:00
29 Jul 19:00
30 Jul 03:00
29 Jul 19:00
125
LEDA MAERSK
270
MAE
30 Jul 07:00 *
871S
31 Jul 08:00 *
183770
29 Jul 23:00
29 Jul 23:00
30 Jul 07:00
29 Jul 23:00
126
MARIBO MAERSK
1MM
MAE
30 Jul 07:00 *
829W
31 Jul 11:00 *
183769
29 Jul 23:00
29 Jul 23:00
30 Jul 07:00
29 Jul 23:00
127
SINAR SUBANG
SNSB
EMC
30 Jul 07:00 *
020N
31 Jul 02:00 *
183771
29 Jul 23:00
29 Jul 23:00
30 Jul 07:00
29 Jul 23:00
128
PACIFIC SINGAPORE
HPCS
HMM
30 Jul 09:00 *
015N
30 Jul 22:00 *
183772
30 Jul 01:00
30 Jul 01:00
30 Jul 09:00
30 Jul 01:00
129
AS SOPHIA
K2K
MCC
30 Jul 10:00 *
1810
31 Jul 05:00 *
183774
30 Jul 02:00
30 Jul 02:00
30 Jul 10:00
30 Jul 02:00
130
NAJADE
NAJD
EMC
30 Jul 13:00 *
043N
31 Jul 07:00 *
183775
30 Jul 05:00
30 Jul 05:00
30 Jul 13:00
30 Jul 05:00
131
EM OINOUSSES
EMIO
CMA
30 Jul 15:00 *
15W1
31 Jul 12:00 *
183773
30 Jul 07:00
30 Jul 07:00
30 Jul 15:00
30 Jul 07:00
132
MCC SINGAPORE
A2O
MCC
30 Jul 18:00 *
1839
31 Jul 10:00 *
183776
30 Jul 10:00
30 Jul 10:00
30 Jul 18:00
30 Jul 10:00
133
MAERSK YANGTZE
K1Y
MAE
30 Jul 19:00 *
819S
01 Aug 03:00 *
30 Jul 11:00
30 Jul 11:00
30 Jul 19:00
30 Jul 11:00
134
SAN GIORGIO
K54
MCC
30 Jul 21:00 *
1823
31 Jul 22:00 *
183778
30 Jul 13:00
30 Jul 13:00
30 Jul 21:00
30 Jul 13:00
135
MAERSK CAMEROUN
283
MAE
31 Jul 01:00 *
1805
01 Aug 02:00 *
183779
30 Jul 17:00
30 Jul 17:00
31 Jul 01:00
30 Jul 17:00
136
MCC SHENZHEN
9NI
MCC
31 Jul 02:00 *
1857
31 Jul 20:00 *
183782
30 Jul 18:00
30 Jul 18:00
31 Jul 02:00
30 Jul 18:00
137
O.M. IRIDIUM
MIRI
MSC
31 Jul 02:00 *
831A
31 Jul 17:00 *
183783
30 Jul 18:00
30 Jul 18:00
31 Jul 02:00
30 Jul 18:00
138
ANNA-S
ANNS
CMA
31 Jul 02:00 *
11W1
31 Jul 15:00 *
183781
30 Jul 18:00
30 Jul 18:00
31 Jul 02:00
30 Jul 18:00
139
MSC PYLOS
MPLO
MSC
31 Jul 02:00 *
831A
31 Jul 14:00 *
183780
30 Jul 18:00
30 Jul 18:00
31 Jul 02:00
30 Jul 18:00
140
MAERSK ABERDEEN
2XP
MCC
31 Jul 04:00 *
1809
31 Jul 23:00 *
183784
30 Jul 20:00
30 Jul 20:00
31 Jul 04:00
30 Jul 20:00
141
BARGE LOW KIM CHUAN 48
KC48
QEX
31 Jul 07:00 *
1841
01 Aug 07:00 *
183786
30 Jul 23:00
30 Jul 23:00
31 Jul 07:00
30 Jul 23:00
142
MAJD
D5Z
MCC
31 Jul 07:00 *
809B
01 Aug 07:00 *
183785
30 Jul 23:00
30 Jul 23:00
31 Jul 07:00
30 Jul 23:00
143
PACIFIC EXPRESS
HPEX
HMM
31 Jul 07:00 *
720N
31 Jul 18:00 *
183787
30 Jul 23:00
30 Jul 23:00
31 Jul 07:00
30 Jul 23:00
144
VLADIVOSTOK
H4K
MCC
31 Jul 07:00 *
1823
01 Aug 06:00 *
183788
30 Jul 23:00
30 Jul 23:00
31 Jul 07:00
30 Jul 23:00
145
JEPPESEN MAERSK
Q48
MCC
31 Jul 08:00 *
1804
01 Aug 10:00 *
183790
31 Jul 00:00
31 Jul 00:00
31 Jul 08:00
31 Jul 00:00
146
MMSS 2501
2501
MTS
31 Jul 08:00 *
026W
01 Aug 08:00 *
31 Jul 00:00
31 Jul 00:00
31 Jul 08:00
31 Jul 00:00
147
MMSS 2507
2507
MTS
31 Jul 08:00 *
108W
01 Aug 20:00 *
183789
31 Jul 00:00
31 Jul 00:00
31 Jul 08:00
31 Jul 00:00
148
QUADRIGA
L75
MAE
31 Jul 10:00 *
1808
01 Aug 00:00 *
31 Jul 02:00
31 Jul 02:00
31 Jul 10:00
31 Jul 02:00
149
PROGRESS C
PRGR
EMC
31 Jul 12:00 *
008N
01 Aug 07:00 *
183791
31 Jul 04:00
31 Jul 04:00
31 Jul 12:00
31 Jul 04:00
150
MAERSK CONAKRY
008
MAE
31 Jul 13:00 *
1806
01 Aug 09:00 *
183731
31 Jul 05:00
31 Jul 05:00
31 Jul 13:00
31 Jul 05:00
151
GH SCIROCCO
01A
MAE
31 Jul 14:00 *
1808
01 Aug 02:00 *
31 Jul 06:00
31 Jul 06:00
31 Jul 14:00
31 Jul 06:00
152
MAERSK CUANZA
528
MAE
31 Jul 19:00 *
1806
01 Aug 15:00 *
183794
31 Jul 11:00
31 Jul 11:00
31 Jul 19:00
31 Jul 11:00
153
COSCO THAILAND
TAA
COS
31 Jul 19:00 *
056E
01 Aug 16:00 *
183795
31 Jul 11:00
31 Jul 11:00
31 Jul 19:00
31 Jul 11:00
154
MORTEN MAERSK
1SM
MAE
31 Jul 19:00 *
827E
02 Aug 09:00 *
183793
31 Jul 11:00
31 Jul 11:00
31 Jul 19:00
31 Jul 11:00
155
EVER DEVELOP
DEVP
EMC
01 Aug 01:00 *
130E
01 Aug 13:00 *
31 Jul 17:00
31 Jul 17:00
01 Aug 01:00
31 Jul 17:00
156
SPIRIT OF COLOMBO
MCMB
MSC
01 Aug 01:00 *
826R
01 Aug 18:00 *
183588
31 Jul 17:00
31 Jul 17:00
01 Aug 01:00
31 Jul 17:00
157
MCC MERGUI
W67
MCC
01 Aug 01:00 *
1821
01 Aug 16:00 *
31 Jul 17:00
31 Jul 17:00
01 Aug 01:00
31 Jul 17:00
158
MS HAWK
0XO
MCC
01 Aug 03:00 *
1851
02 Aug 05:00 *
31 Jul 19:00
31 Jul 19:00
01 Aug 03:00
31 Jul 19:00
159
MCC ANDALAS
D9A
MCC
01 Aug 03:00 *
1822
01 Aug 17:00 *
31 Jul 19:00
31 Jul 19:00
01 Aug 03:00
31 Jul 19:00
160
EVER BRACE
BRAC
EMC
01 Aug 07:00 *
004N
01 Aug 22:00 *
31 Jul 23:00
31 Jul 23:00
01 Aug 07:00
31 Jul 23:00
161
BOX EXPRESS
K6O
MCC
01 Aug 08:00 *
1850
01 Aug 17:00 *
01 Aug 00:00
01 Aug 00:00
01 Aug 08:00
01 Aug 00:00
162
WIDE ALPHA
W27
MAE
01 Aug 11:00 *
1811
02 Aug 08:00 *
01 Aug 03:00
01 Aug 03:00
01 Aug 11:00
01 Aug 03:00
163
ITAL MASSIMA
MASS
EMC
01 Aug 12:00 *
122S
02 Aug 09:00 *
01 Aug 04:00
01 Aug 04:00
01 Aug 12:00
01 Aug 04:00
164
MSC MARIA PIA
MPIA
MSC
01 Aug 19:00 *
831A
02 Aug 11:00 *
01 Aug 11:00
01 Aug 11:00
01 Aug 19:00
01 Aug 11:00
165
CALIFORNIA TRADER
K6J
MCC
01 Aug 19:00 *
1819
02 Aug 16:00 *
01 Aug 11:00
01 Aug 11:00
01 Aug 19:00
01 Aug 11:00
166
ITAL USODIMARE
USOD
EMC
01 Aug 21:00 *
124W
02 Aug 10:00 *
01 Aug 13:00
01 Aug 13:00
01 Aug 21:00
01 Aug 13:00
167
MSC LONDON
MLON
MSC
01 Aug 23:00 *
829W
03 Aug 15:00 *
01 Aug 15:00
01 Aug 15:00
01 Aug 23:00
01 Aug 15:00
168
MSC MARTINA
MSMT
MSC
02 Aug 01:00 *
828R
02 Aug 18:00 *
01 Aug 17:00
01 Aug 17:00
02 Aug 01:00
01 Aug 17:00
169
MAERSK SALALAH
8XF
MAE
02 Aug 01:00 *
1808
02 Aug 16:00 *
01 Aug 17:00
01 Aug 17:00
02 Aug 01:00
01 Aug 17:00
170
CALI
MCCI
MSC
02 Aug 01:00 *
828R
02 Aug 18:00 *
01 Aug 17:00
01 Aug 17:00
02 Aug 01:00
01 Aug 17:00
171
KALAMATA TRADER
L30
MCC
02 Aug 03:00 *
1814
02 Aug 22:00 *
01 Aug 19:00
01 Aug 19:00
02 Aug 03:00
01 Aug 19:00
172
EVER URBAN
URBN
EMC
02 Aug 04:00 *
144W
02 Aug 17:00 *
01 Aug 20:00
01 Aug 20:00
02 Aug 04:00
01 Aug 20:00
173
HOLSATIA
K6I
MCC
02 Aug 07:00 *
806B
03 Aug 14:00 *
01 Aug 23:00
01 Aug 23:00
02 Aug 07:00
01 Aug 23:00
174
PACIFIC SUN 3
PCS3
MTS
02 Aug 08:00 *
097W
03 Aug 18:00 *
02 Aug 00:00
02 Aug 00:00
02 Aug 08:00
02 Aug 00:00
175
THALASSA AVRA
TAVR
EMC
02 Aug 10:00 *
022W
03 Aug 00:00 *
02 Aug 02:00
02 Aug 02:00
02 Aug 10:00
02 Aug 02:00
176
SWANSEA
B3W
MAE
02 Aug 12:00 *
1806
03 Aug 07:00 *
02 Aug 04:00
02 Aug 04:00
02 Aug 12:00
02 Aug 04:00
177
SANTA CLARA
I3E
MAE
02 Aug 12:00 *
1806
03 Aug 07:00 *
02 Aug 04:00
02 Aug 04:00
02 Aug 12:00
02 Aug 04:00
178
CMA CGM FIGARO
FIGO
CMA
02 Aug 13:00 *
1BW1
03 Aug 07:00 *
02 Aug 05:00
02 Aug 05:00
02 Aug 13:00
02 Aug 05:00
179
OLYMPIA
H4J
MCC
02 Aug 13:00 *
1817
02 Aug 22:00 *
02 Aug 05:00
02 Aug 05:00
02 Aug 13:00
02 Aug 05:00
180
MSC IMMA
MIMM
MSC
02 Aug 14:00 *
831A
03 Aug 01:00 *
02 Aug 06:00
02 Aug 06:00
02 Aug 14:00
02 Aug 06:00
181
TAURUS
TRUS
EMC
02 Aug 19:00 *
009E
03 Aug 13:00 *
02 Aug 11:00
02 Aug 11:00
02 Aug 19:00
02 Aug 11:00
182
MSC KALINA
MSKA
MSC
02 Aug 19:00 *
830W
04 Aug 01:00 *
02 Aug 11:00
02 Aug 11:00
02 Aug 19:00
02 Aug 11:00
183
SOUL OF LUCK
E8H
MCC
03 Aug 00:00 *
1823
03 Aug 16:00 *
02 Aug 16:00
02 Aug 16:00
03 Aug 00:00
02 Aug 16:00
184
EVER BEFIT
BEFT
EMC
03 Aug 00:00 *
002A
03 Aug 19:00 *
02 Aug 16:00
02 Aug 16:00
03 Aug 00:00
02 Aug 16:00
185
MERATUS MEDAN 5
D2A
MCC
03 Aug 07:00 *
1863
04 Aug 02:00 *
02 Aug 23:00
02 Aug 23:00
03 Aug 07:00
02 Aug 23:00
186
EVER BLISS
BLIS
EMC
03 Aug 07:00 *
014N
04 Aug 03:00 *
02 Aug 23:00
02 Aug 23:00
03 Aug 07:00
02 Aug 23:00
187
SAFMARINE CHILKA
6FP
SCL
03 Aug 09:00 *
1805
04 Aug 11:00 *
03 Aug 01:00
03 Aug 01:00
03 Aug 09:00
03 Aug 01:00
188
MOL GROWTH
MGO
ONE
03 Aug 09:00 *
821N
04 Aug 11:00 *
03 Aug 01:00
03 Aug 01:00
03 Aug 09:00
03 Aug 01:00
189
CAPE SYROS
W34
MCC
03 Aug 10:00 *
1815
03 Aug 23:00 *
03 Aug 02:00
03 Aug 02:00
03 Aug 10:00
03 Aug 02:00
190
MSC LEVINA
MSLV
MSC
03 Aug 10:00 *
831A
04 Aug 01:00 *
03 Aug 02:00
03 Aug 02:00
03 Aug 10:00
03 Aug 02:00
191
MSC RAFAELA
MSRF
MSC
03 Aug 14:00 *
831A
04 Aug 11:00 *
03 Aug 06:00
03 Aug 06:00
03 Aug 14:00
03 Aug 06:00
192
WIDE BRAVO
F1F
MAE
03 Aug 19:00 *
1803
05 Aug 00:00 *
03 Aug 11:00
03 Aug 11:00
03 Aug 19:00
03 Aug 11:00
193
BAVARIA
K6N
MCC
03 Aug 19:00 *
805B
04 Aug 19:00 *
03 Aug 11:00
03 Aug 11:00
03 Aug 19:00
03 Aug 11:00
194
MANILA MAERSK
Y32
MAE
03 Aug 19:00 *
829W
05 Aug 02:00 *
03 Aug 11:00
03 Aug 11:00
03 Aug 19:00
03 Aug 11:00
195
CAPE MONTEREY
I88
MCC
03 Aug 21:00 *
1813
04 Aug 22:00 *
03 Aug 13:00
03 Aug 13:00
03 Aug 21:00
03 Aug 13:00
196
MCC CHITTAGONG
D2P
MCC
03 Aug 21:00 *
1817
04 Aug 22:00 *
03 Aug 13:00
03 Aug 13:00
03 Aug 21:00
03 Aug 13:00
197
LADY OF LUCK
D9G
MCC
04 Aug 01:00 *
1841
04 Aug 22:00 *
03 Aug 17:00
03 Aug 17:00
04 Aug 01:00
03 Aug 17:00
198
MAERSK COTONOU
071
MAE
04 Aug 03:00 *
1806
04 Aug 23:00 *
03 Aug 19:00
03 Aug 19:00
04 Aug 03:00
03 Aug 19:00
199
MAERSK COPENHAGEN
411
MAE
04 Aug 03:00 *
1806
04 Aug 23:00 *
03 Aug 19:00
03 Aug 19:00
04 Aug 03:00
03 Aug 19:00
200
UNI AMPLE
AMPL
EM2
04 Aug 09:00 *
459E
05 Aug 08:00 *
04 Aug 01:00
04 Aug 01:00
04 Aug 09:00
04 Aug 01:00
201
SEROJA LIMA
G72
MAE
04 Aug 12:00 *
1807
05 Aug 15:00 *
04 Aug 04:00
04 Aug 04:00
04 Aug 12:00
04 Aug 04:00
202
MAERSK SIRAC
D6N
MAE
04 Aug 12:00 *
1807
05 Aug 15:00 *
04 Aug 04:00
04 Aug 04:00
04 Aug 12:00
04 Aug 04:00
203
UNI FORTUNA
E6O
MCC
04 Aug 13:00 *
808A
05 Aug 13:00 *
04 Aug 05:00
04 Aug 05:00
04 Aug 13:00
04 Aug 05:00
204
EXPRESS SPAIN
E5B
MAE
04 Aug 15:00 *
1809
05 Aug 01:00 *
183738
04 Aug 07:00
04 Aug 07:00
04 Aug 15:00
04 Aug 07:00
205
MSC ALEXANDRA
MALX
MSC
04 Aug 19:00 *
826E
06 Aug 02:00 *
04 Aug 11:00
04 Aug 11:00
04 Aug 19:00
04 Aug 11:00
206
MSC DEILA
MDEI
MSC
04 Aug 19:00 *
828E
06 Aug 02:00 *
04 Aug 11:00
04 Aug 11:00
04 Aug 19:00
04 Aug 11:00
207
SEAMASTER
K6Q
MCC
05 Aug 00:00 *
1807
06 Aug 05:00 *
04 Aug 04:00
04 Aug 04:00
05 Aug 00:00
04 Aug 04:00
208
AMALTHEA
MLTH
MSC
05 Aug 01:00 *
831A
05 Aug 15:00 *
04 Aug 17:00
04 Aug 17:00
05 Aug 01:00
04 Aug 17:00
209
NORTHERN DIAMOND
L99
MCC
05 Aug 02:00 *
1811
06 Aug 06:00 *
04 Aug 18:00
04 Aug 18:00
05 Aug 02:00
04 Aug 18:00
210
O.M. IRIDIUM
MIRI
MSC
05 Aug 03:00 *
832A
05 Aug 12:00 *
04 Aug 19:00
04 Aug 19:00
05 Aug 03:00
04 Aug 19:00
211
MAERSK MC-KINNEY MOLLER
1GM
MAE
05 Aug 07:00 *
830W
06 Aug 20:00 *
04 Aug 23:00
04 Aug 23:00
05 Aug 07:00
04 Aug 23:00
212
MSC REUNION
MREU
MSC
05 Aug 07:00 *
831A
05 Aug 20:00 *
04 Aug 23:00
04 Aug 23:00
05 Aug 07:00
04 Aug 23:00
213
MAERSK EXETER
F1V
MAE
05 Aug 07:00 *
832N
06 Aug 12:00 *
04 Aug 23:00
04 Aug 23:00
05 Aug 07:00
04 Aug 23:00
214
EVER ABLE
ABLE
EMC
05 Aug 10:00 *
486N
06 Aug 01:00 *
05 Aug 02:00
05 Aug 02:00
05 Aug 10:00
05 Aug 02:00
215
KYPARISSIA
E5K
MAE
05 Aug 12:00 *
1810
06 Aug 09:00 *
05 Aug 04:00
05 Aug 04:00
05 Aug 12:00
05 Aug 04:00
216
UNI ANGEL
ANGL
EM2
05 Aug 14:00 *
478W
06 Aug 09:00 *
05 Aug 06:00
05 Aug 06:00
05 Aug 14:00
05 Aug 06:00
217
CMA CGM OPAL
COPL
CMA
05 Aug 15:00 *
17W1
06 Aug 09:00 *
05 Aug 07:00
05 Aug 07:00
05 Aug 15:00
05 Aug 07:00
218
EVER DAINTY
DANT
ESG
05 Aug 19:00 *
133W
06 Aug 04:00 *
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 19:00
05 Aug 11:00
219
MAERSK JABAL
A7X
MAE
05 Aug 19:00 *
862S
06 Aug 15:00 *
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 19:00
05 Aug 11:00
220
SPIRIT OF CAPE TOWN
MCPT
MSC
05 Aug 19:00 *
831A
06 Aug 08:00 *
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 19:00
05 Aug 11:00
221
NYK SILVIA
NYSV
CMA
05 Aug 19:00 *
S2E1
06 Aug 06:00 *
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 19:00
05 Aug 11:00
222
DELMAS KETA
DKTA
CMA
05 Aug 19:00 *
13W1
06 Aug 06:00 *
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 11:00
05 Aug 19:00
05 Aug 11:00
223
GOTTFRIED SCHULTE
MGOF
MSC
05 Aug 23:00 *
829R
06 Aug 19:00 *
05 Aug 15:00
05 Aug 15:00
05 Aug 23:00
05 Aug 15:00
224
INDIAN EXPRESS
W75
MAE
06 Aug 00:00 *
1813
07 Aug 12:00 *
05 Aug 16:00
05 Aug 16:00
06 Aug 00:00
05 Aug 16:00
225
NORDMARSH
L8H
MCC
06 Aug 03:00 *
1804
07 Aug 00:00 *
05 Aug 19:00
05 Aug 19:00
06 Aug 03:00
05 Aug 19:00
226
SAFMARINE NOKWANDA
4G6
SCL
06 Aug 07:00 *
872S
07 Aug 08:00 *
05 Aug 23:00
05 Aug 23:00
06 Aug 07:00
05 Aug 23:00
227
KESTREL
KSTL
EMC
06 Aug 07:00 *
022N
07 Aug 02:00 *
05 Aug 23:00
05 Aug 23:00
06 Aug 07:00
05 Aug 23:00
228
MATZ MAERSK
1OM
MAE
06 Aug 07:00 *
830W
07 Aug 11:00 *
05 Aug 23:00
05 Aug 23:00
06 Aug 07:00
05 Aug 23:00
229
NYK DANIELLA
L1U
MAE
06 Aug 09:00 *
1809
07 Aug 06:00 *
06 Aug 01:00
06 Aug 01:00
06 Aug 09:00
06 Aug 01:00
230
MCC DHAKA
7G8
MCC
06 Aug 10:00 *
1812
07 Aug 05:00 *
06 Aug 02:00
06 Aug 02:00
06 Aug 10:00
06 Aug 02:00
231
ITAL MASSIMA
MASS
EMC
06 Aug 13:00 *
122N
07 Aug 07:00 *
06 Aug 05:00
06 Aug 05:00
06 Aug 13:00
06 Aug 05:00
232
MAERSK ABERDEEN
2XP
MCC
06 Aug 13:00 *
1811
07 Aug 05:00 *
06 Aug 05:00
06 Aug 05:00
06 Aug 13:00
06 Aug 05:00
233
CARL SCHULTE
G08
MAE
06 Aug 19:00 *
820S
08 Aug 03:00 *
06 Aug 11:00
06 Aug 11:00
06 Aug 19:00
06 Aug 11:00